↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587161

חברת יפעת מספקת למשרד התחבורה שירותי מידע, לקטי עיתונות, רדיו טלויזיה ואינטרנט העונים על צורכי המשרד והינה היחידה כיום ב

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪289K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in October 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Oct 2016
Award date
₪289K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won

Contract description

חברת יפעת מספקת למשרד התחבורה שירותי מידע, לקטי עיתונות, רדיו טלויזיה ואינטרנט העונים על צורכי המשרד והינה היחידה כיום בעלת זכויות חוזיות עם אמצעי התקשורת המרכזיים . ההתקשרות עם חברת יפעת מסתיימת ביום 7.10.16 ועל כן יש לאשר את המשך ההתקשרות עם החברה .

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ

730 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up