Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5869
ביטוח נזקי טבע לביטוח יבול הגידולים המשקיים בחוות מרכז
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪9.0K to טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות 405 Awards
18 Buyers
₪379M Total won
Contract description
ביטוח נזקי טבע לביטוח יבול הגידולים המשקיים בחוות מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות
405 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23179משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪38.5M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22559המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪37.0M19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31244המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪14.7M15 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back