Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586784
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.3K to שלום שלמה for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2016
Award date
₪11.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שלום שלמה 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪707K Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלום שלמה
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569684משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלום שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back