Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5864
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפינוי חומרים רדיואקטיבים מחוות נווה יער
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪7.0K to רותם תעשיות for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רותם תעשיות 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפינוי חומרים רדיואקטיבים מחוות נווה יער
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רותם תעשיות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515211המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed05 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541348משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed28 Apr 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563011משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed02 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רותם תעשיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back