↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585844

התקשרות עם משואה למלונות ונופש בעמ (מלון יהודה) לאספקת אולם ישיבות אביזרים וכיבוד ליום עיון מקצועי לחברי ההנהלה בנושא תו

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪3.0K to משואה למלונאות ונופש בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2016 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪69.6K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם משואה למלונות ונופש בעמ (מלון יהודה) לאספקת אולם ישיבות אביזרים וכיבוד ליום עיון מקצועי לחברי ההנהלה בנושא תוכניות עבודה שישתתפו בו 23 משתתפים שייערך ב-9.10.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משואה למלונאות ונופש בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and משואה למלונאות ונופש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up