Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585456
הסכם שירות למערכת אולטרסאונד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪12.9K to אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Aug 2016
Award date
₪12.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ 910 Awards
34 Buyers
₪186M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות למערכת אולטרסאונד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ
910 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619322משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M08 Jul 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545557משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M19 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576300משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M09 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back