↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584678

בתאריך 24/08/2015 זכתה המכללה למינהל במכרז 5/15 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחום פיתוח הכשרות מקצועיות ופיתוח קורסי ניהול וליווי

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪935K to המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪935K
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 24/08/2015 זכתה המכללה למינהל במכרז 5/15 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחום פיתוח הכשרות מקצועיות ופיתוח קורסי ניהול וליווי מנהלים עבור רשות האכיפה והגבייה. נדרשת הארכת התקשרות לשנת התקשרות שניה, בהתאם לסעיף 1.11.2 למסמכי המכרז, וזאת בהסתמך על חוות הדעת המקצועית המצב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up