Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582532
התקנת מצלמה בהוצלפ כפר סבא
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ 308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won
Contract description
התקנת מצלמה בהוצלפ כפר סבא
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ
308 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575863משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580377משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613573משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back