Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583846
התקשרות עם דר דניאל מדר-מנהל פרויקט מיפוי כושר נשיאה לרעייה בשטחים פתוחים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪39.8K to דניאל מדר for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jul 2016
Award date
₪39.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאל מדר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪63.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר דניאל מדר-מנהל פרויקט מיפוי כושר נשיאה לרעייה בשטחים פתוחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דניאל מדר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636892משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪23.4K22 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602169משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed09 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620888משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed15 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and דניאל מדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back