Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583786
התקשרות עם עיריית רהט לצורך הקמת שוק מוסדר לבעח ותוצרת חקלאית
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.5M to עירית רהט for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jul 2016
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רהט 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית רהט לצורך הקמת שוק מוסדר לבעח ותוצרת חקלאית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית רהט
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612513משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪11.3M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639413משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.9M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617981משרד הבריאות₪2.1M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and עירית רהט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back