Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583714
התקשרות עם חברת אנויטק ניהול בסיס הנתונים ההידרולוגי והמטאורולוגי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪47.7K to אנויטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
06 Jul 2016
Award date
₪47.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנויטק בע"מ 69 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אנויטק ניהול בסיס הנתונים ההידרולוגי והמטאורולוגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנויטק בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609151המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.0M01 Dec 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589266המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M16 Nov 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561927משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪167K27 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אנויטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back