Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583387
התקשרות לרכישת ביצוע בדיקת פטריות בגפן
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.0K to מיקרולאב מעבדות (99) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
13 Apr 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקרולאב מעבדות (99) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪250K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת ביצוע בדיקת פטריות בגפן
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקרולאב מעבדות (99) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553934משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪200K08 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553546משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed08 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554370משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed25 May 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מיקרולאב מעבדות (99) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back