Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583386
התקשרות עם חברת BOT-עבודות תשתית מים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪150K to בי.או.טי. בנייה וניהול בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 May 2016
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בי.או.טי. בנייה וניהול בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪760K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת BOT-עבודות תשתית מים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בי.או.טי. בנייה וניהול בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652973משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪280K12 Aug 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636618משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪250K04 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563866משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪80.0K31 Dec 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and בי.או.טי. בנייה וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back