Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582318
התקשרות עם חברת די קו פרו בעמ - לרכישת ערכות לבדיקה מהירה של וירוס TMV
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪9.0K to די-קו-פרו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jun 2016
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
די-קו-פרו בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪163K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת די קו פרו בעמ - לרכישת ערכות לבדיקה מהירה של וירוס TMV
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · די-קו-פרו בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556561משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪60.6K16 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557774משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪60.6K16 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541564משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.2K10 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and די-קו-פרו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back