Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582287
i vifeud
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪61.4K to נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪61.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ 287 Awards
17 Buyers
₪428M Total won
Contract description
i vifeud
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ
287 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610487משרד הבריאות₪18.2M01 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616169משרד הבריאות₪17.0M19 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548818משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Feb 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back