Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581907
הרחבת התקשרות - קבלת שירותי בחינת התכנות כלכלית לגידול דגיגי טונה ובורי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪25.7K to צבן צנובר בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 May 2016
Award date
₪25.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צבן צנובר בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪999K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות - קבלת שירותי בחינת התכנות כלכלית לגידול דגיגי טונה ובורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צבן צנובר בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602230המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪820K01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545700משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪80.0K01 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538077משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪49.7K04 Dec 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and צבן צנובר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back