Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579982
מדידות - נשר - רמות יצחק החרוב - 534 יחד, 213 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to איאד שנאוי for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איאד שנאוי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות - נשר - רמות יצחק החרוב - 534 יחד, 213 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איאד שנאוי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584151משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪415K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560386משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K17 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571855משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K06 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איאד שנאוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back