Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580025
מדידות - בקה אל גרביה - מתחם צפוני, 639 יחד, 160 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪277K to שמשי אלברט פול for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪277K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמשי אלברט פול 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪597K Total won
Contract description
מדידות - בקה אל גרביה - מתחם צפוני, 639 יחד, 160 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמשי אלברט פול
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32906משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K03 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595924משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.0K20 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30416משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.2K16 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמשי אלברט פול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back