Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578201
התקשרות המשך - עין יעקב העתקות אור להפקת תכניות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.0K to ברגר רודולפו for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2016
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברגר רודולפו 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - עין יעקב העתקות אור להפקת תכניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברגר רודולפו
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636034משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K26 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K30 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברגר רודולפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back