Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581146
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.8K to מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2016
Award date
₪51.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595283משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪580K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654221משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪373K01 Oct 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579104משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K15 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back