Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579156
התקשרות המשך - אדמית - הנחיות ביסוס ל- 111 יחד - 1605658
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.1K to אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 May 2016
Award date
₪28.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪141M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - אדמית - הנחיות ביסוס ל- 111 יחד - 1605658
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571642משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪447K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back