Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582970
ראס עלי - מדידות ל- 220 יחד, 120 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪343K to מרידיאן הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪343K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרידיאן הנדסה 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ראס עלי - מדידות ל- 220 יחד, 120 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרידיאן הנדסה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪336K03 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581364רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪149K01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K21 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרידיאן הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back