Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579845
התקשרות עם ארגון FAO- תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2016
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FAO for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
20 Apr 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
FAO 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪55.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון FAO- תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FAO
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580491משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.8K20 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598497משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.8K08 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617217משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.8K16 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and FAO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back