Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579504
התקשרות עם חברת Bio Tag לרכישת אבקה כימית בשם Separan עבור השוט לשנת 2016 .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪32.5K to Bio Tag for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Mar 2016
Award date
₪32.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Bio Tag 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪56.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת Bio Tag לרכישת אבקה כימית בשם Separan עבור השוט לשנת 2016 .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Bio Tag
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569291משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪23.8K12 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568793משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed12 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578525משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed24 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and Bio Tag — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back