↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578851

פטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3 (11) התקשרות עם מרכז המרצים לישראל / גאגא / בוקינג / דר אורית אטיאס-לארגון פעילות יום האשה תשעה -

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪31.2K to מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Feb 2015
Award date
₪31.2K
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
27 Awards
10 Buyers
₪308K Total won

Contract description

פטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3 (11) התקשרות עם מרכז המרצים לישראל / גאגא / בוקינג / דר אורית אטיאס-לארגון פעילות יום האשה תשעה - עבור עובדות המשרד החלטת ועדה מיום 01.11.2014, הוקלד היום עקב מחסור בכוח אדם

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ

27 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up