Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577379
בקשה לאישור הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500923622 לרכישת שירות שיחזור מידע מחברת טיק טק עבור המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to טיק טק טכנולוגיות בעמ for IT & Software in March 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טיק טק טכנולוגיות בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3 Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500923622 לרכישת שירות שיחזור מידע מחברת טיק טק עבור המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טיק טק טכנולוגיות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567711משרד המשפטים₪126 May 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613137משרד המשפטים₪106 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טיק טק טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back