↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576521

בקשה לאישור פרסום התקשרות עם חברת אלגו טים כספק יחיד לצורך טיפול ושדרוג מחסום עמודים בשער בלשכה הראשית, בסכום של 11,753

משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אל-גו תים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.

23 Feb 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award

Winning supplier

אל-גו תים בעמ
16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪947K Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור פרסום התקשרות עם חברת אלגו טים כספק יחיד לצורך טיפול ושדרוג מחסום עמודים בשער בלשכה הראשית, בסכום של 11,753 כולל מעמ, החל מתאריך 7.2.2016 עד לתאריך 31.12.2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אל-גו תים בעמ

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אל-גו תים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up