Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577092
תחזוקת עגלות מחשב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪52.2K to דננט טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בעמ for IT & Software in February 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Feb 2016
Award date
₪52.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דננט טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בעמ 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪517K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת עגלות מחשב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דננט טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562827משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪236K01 Jan 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649749משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪105K01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581860משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪97.5K13 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דננט טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back