Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576540
התקשרות עם ג'נטק מחקר וגיאגנוסטיקה רכישת ריאגנטים למחלת בת שחפת עבור השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪40.4K to וקנין ציון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jan 2016
Award date
₪40.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וקנין ציון 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ג'נטק מחקר וגיאגנוסטיקה רכישת ריאגנטים למחלת בת שחפת עבור השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וקנין ציון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511323משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K22 Mar 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554416משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪330K25 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501986משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K02 Mar 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and וקנין ציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back