Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574251
הפטור אושר בהעדר השגות ובהתאם לפרוטוקול המצב.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪35.9K to משה מושקוביץ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Dec 2015
Award date
₪35.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה מושקוביץ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪60.9K Total won
Contract description
הפטור אושר בהעדר השגות ובהתאם לפרוטוקול המצב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה מושקוביץ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574451משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K08 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574250משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.0K06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573284משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משה מושקוביץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back