Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573852
חידוש מנוי לשנת 2016 micromedex
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זיעור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
זיעור בע"מ 165 Awards
21 Buyers
₪532M Total won
Contract description
חידוש מנוי לשנת 2016 micromedex
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זיעור בע"מ
165 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560513משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591460משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and זיעור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back