Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573851
מערכת ניווט S7
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדטרוניק וורלד טרייד קורפושיישן for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
מדטרוניק וורלד טרייד קורפושיישן 256 Awards
7 Buyers
₪44.2M Total won
Contract description
מערכת ניווט S7
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדטרוניק וורלד טרייד קורפושיישן
256 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593247משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.6M26 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614753משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.6M24 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596020משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M13 Mar 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מדטרוניק וורלד טרייד קורפושיישן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back