Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573223
התקשרות שהמ לצורך קבלת שירותי חווה במחקרים - אישור ניתוב הפניות שהתקבלו למסלול.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפרים גפני for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
08 Dec 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אפרים גפני 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות שהמ לצורך קבלת שירותי חווה במחקרים - אישור ניתוב הפניות שהתקבלו למסלול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפרים גפני
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626858משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527306משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K13 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574470משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪24.9K08 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אפרים גפני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back