Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572753
הסכם שנתי לתחזוקת מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 617 Awards
23 Buyers
₪210M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שנתי לתחזוקת מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
617 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561639משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602388משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M03 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649303משרד הבריאות₪4.7M12 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back