Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571535
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד לשכירת מקומות חניה עבור הלשכה המשפטית ברחוב צבי 2 בתא.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חניוני הצלחה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חניוני הצלחה בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪720K Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד לשכירת מקומות חניה עבור הלשכה המשפטית ברחוב צבי 2 בתא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חניוני הצלחה בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561248משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪139K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545227משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪118K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537243משרד הרווחה₪93.7K01 Feb 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חניוני הצלחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back