Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571540
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה ליחידת הסיוע בהיכל בית משפט באר שבע.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קסם מילניום בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קסם מילניום בעמ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪962K Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה ליחידת הסיוע בהיכל בית משפט באר שבע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קסם מילניום בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628295המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪280K25 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553027משרד המשפטים₪245K09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611157המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪90.0K22 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קסם מילניום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back