Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570379
התקשרות עם יד ושם לשנת 2016 - סינדקו .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪9.3K to יד ושם for Education in October 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Oct 2015
Award date
₪9.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יד ושם 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יד ושם לשנת 2016 - סינדקו .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יד ושם
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562612משרד החינוך₪3.0M20 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625528המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624775משרד החינוך₪1.6M15 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יד ושם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back