Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569912
אחזקת מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪236K to עמוס חברה לציוד (1977) בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2015 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪236K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס חברה לציוד (1977) בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪738K Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמוס חברה לציוד (1977) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531758משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪250K17 Apr 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550834משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪236K23 Jan 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517793משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪16.0K01 Nov 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and עמוס חברה לציוד (1977) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back