Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569291
התקשרות עם חברת bio tag לרכישת אבקה כימית בשם Separan - עבור השוט .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪23.8K to Bio Tag for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Aug 2015
Award date
₪23.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Bio Tag 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪56.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת bio tag לרכישת אבקה כימית בשם Separan - עבור השוט .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Bio Tag
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579504משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.5K24 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568793משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed12 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578525משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed24 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and Bio Tag — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back