Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569126
התקשרות עם עמותת ואדי עתיר - ביצוע מיזם - פרויקט ואדי עתיר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.5M to עמותת ואדי עתיר (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Aug 2015
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת ואדי עתיר (ער) 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת ואדי עתיר - ביצוע מיזם - פרויקט ואדי עתיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמותת ואדי עתיר (ער)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591102משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591128משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537589משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0M06 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and עמותת ואדי עתיר (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back