Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5689
פיתוח סמנים לעמידות לבוטריטיס בעלי הכותרת של פרחי ורד קטופים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪100K to מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח סמנים לעמידות לבוטריטיס בעלי הכותרת של פרחי ורד קטופים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back