Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568130
התקשרות עם חברת הורייזן ביוטק בעמ לרכישת נוגדנים חד שבטיים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הורייזן ביוטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
23 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הורייזן ביוטק בע"מ 181 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת הורייזן ביוטק בעמ לרכישת נוגדנים חד שבטיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הורייזן ביוטק בע"מ
181 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562625משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.3M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558824משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.6M06 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544872משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.1M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and הורייזן ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back