Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567182
התקשרות לרכישת מכשיר מדידת מים משולב - הסתפקות בשתי הצעות מחיר.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪18.3K to אל חמה אגשח for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪18.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אל חמה אגשח 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪168K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת מכשיר מדידת מים משולב - הסתפקות בשתי הצעות מחיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אל חמה אגשח
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629727משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪150K01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628370משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריהNot disclosed01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642280משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמיםNot disclosed11 Dec 2019 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אל חמה אגשח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back