Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5660
ניטור זבוב הים התיכון בצפון הארץ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪45.0K to גליל עליון for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גליל עליון 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
ניטור זבוב הים התיכון בצפון הארץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גליל עליון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590455משרד הרווחה₪462K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506642המשרד לקליטת העליה₪309K01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10294משרד התיירות₪125K01 Jan 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גליל עליון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back