Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565762
התקשרות עם מעבדת הייחוס לכלבת Anses שוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.3K to Anses for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2015
Award date
₪1.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Anses 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מעבדת הייחוס לכלבת Anses שוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Anses
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613799משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪7.5K28 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598498משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.0K10 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540599משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.2K24 Feb 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and Anses — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back