Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5656
בחירת מהנדס יועץ למחלקת בינוי באגף נבמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
Not published
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ 31 Awards
7 Buyers
₪228M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מהנדס יועץ למחלקת בינוי באגף נבמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589048משרד הכלכלה₪152M11 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.2M06 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back