Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5653
אבטחת שר החקלאות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪185K to מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ for Defense & Security — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
אבטחת שר החקלאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15879משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.1M01 Feb 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18599משרד התקשורת₪1.1M29 May 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26421משרד התקשורת₪1.0M01 Mar 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back