Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565053
תחזוקת מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪125K to מימד מדיקל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2015 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2015
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מימד מדיקל בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪325K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מימד מדיקל בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577097משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪200K24 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506350משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed26 Aug 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524913משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed04 Sep 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מימד מדיקל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back