Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564443
התקשרות עם חברת פאורסיינס לרכישת בקר תאורה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאוורסיינס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
04 Mar 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פאוורסיינס בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪343K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פאורסיינס לרכישת בקר תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פאוורסיינס בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652667משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪160K01 Sep 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621084משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪80.0K07 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630334משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪80.0K01 Sep 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פאוורסיינס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back