Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563874
הרחבת התקשרות נדרשת מטעמים יעילות וחסכון - הפעלת מופ לכיש .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪800K to ישראל מולאי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jan 2014
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל מולאי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות נדרשת מטעמים יעילות וחסכון - הפעלת מופ לכיש .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל מולאי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640860משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪600K29 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548376משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪490K27 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632674משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed04 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ישראל מולאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back